Skip to content
Dubuque Senior High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
May 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
TBD
GLF: G/V
@Dubuque Golf and Country Club
6:00am - 7:30am
Clarke on Dalzell
@Senior - Dalzell Field
Clarke Track & Field
10:15am - 10:45am
National Honor Society
@Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
11:40am - 1:00pm
jost
@Cafeteria--East entry
Ring Orders
11:40am - 1:00pm
STUCO
@Cafeteria--East entry
Staff Appreciation Week
1:30pm
GLF: G/JV
@Dubuque Golf and Country Club
1:30pm
GLF: G/V
@Dubuque Golf and Country Club
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Meyers Courts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat time.
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball
@Senior - Nora Gym
Men's Open gym
2
6:00am - 7:30am
Clarke on Dalzell
@Senior - Dalzell Field
Clarke Track & Field
10:55am - 12:40pm
NAVY
@Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
11:40am - 1:00pm
STUCO
@Cafeteria--East entry
Staff Appreciation Week
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Open Weightlifting
@Senior Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SeeGeorgeGo
@Senior - Classroom
3:15pm
GLF: G/V
@Bunker Hill Golf Course
Off site venue
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Elementary School Track meet
@Senior - Dalzell Field
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
@Dubuque Senior High School
Meyers Courts
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
@Wahlert Catholic High School
4:30pm
TRK: G/JV
@Iowa City High School
CHS Field-Raffensperger Track
MISSISSIPPI DIVISIONAL
4:30pm
TRK: G/V
@Iowa City High School
CHS Field-Raffensperger Track
MISSISSIPPI DIVISIONAL
4:30pm
TRK: B/Sophomore
@Cedar Falls High School
MISSISSIPPI DIVISIONAL
4:30pm
TRK: B/V
@Cedar Falls High School
MISSISSIPPI DIVISIONAL
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Softball
@Lower Gym
Pitcher and Catcher workouts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Color Guard
@Senior - Nora Gym
2019-2020 Auditions
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat time.
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Lower Gym
Women`s open gym
7:00pm
Spring Play
@Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
3
One-Hour Late Start
6:00am - 7:30am
Clarke on Dalzell
@Senior - Dalzell Field
Clarke Track & Field
7:00am - 8:30am
AP Task Force
@Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
AP Breakfast
11:55am - 1:05pm
STUCO
@Cafeteria--East entry
Staff Appreciation Week
12:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Meyers Courts
12:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Meyers Courts
12:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Changed)
@Cedar Rapids Washington High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Spring Play
@Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
Understudy performance
4:00pm
TEN: G/JV
@Wahlert Catholic High School
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Meyers Courts
4:00pm
TEN: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Meyers Courts
Matches postponed so that DBQ Senior Varsity can make up a DH with MVC divisional opponents.
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cedar Rapids Jefferson High School
Tennis Complex
4:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cedar Rapids Jefferson High School
Tennis Complex
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV1
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
5:45pm
SOC: B/JV1
@Kingston Stadium
7:00pm
Spring Play
@Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
7:15pm
SOC: G/V
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
7:30pm
SOC: B/V
@Kingston Stadium
Stadium
4
9:00am
TEN: B/V
(Changed)
@Cedar Rapids Xavier High School
10:00am
SOC: B/JV1
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
11:30am
SOC: B/V
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Booster Club
@Off site venue
Rams Booster Club Golf Outing. Bunker Hill G.C.
7:00pm
Spring Play
@Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
5
2:00pm - 3:45pm
Basketball
@Senior - Nora Gym
2:00pm
Spring Play
@Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Lower Gym
Women`s open gym
6
6:00am - 7:30am
Clarke on Dalzell
@Senior - Dalzell Field
Clarke Track & Field
9:30am
GLF: G/V
@St. Andrews Golf Course
MISSISSIPPI DIVISIONAL
11:40am - 1:00pm
STUCO
@Cafeteria--East entry
Staff Appreciation Week
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Open Weightlifting
@Senior Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading
@Senior - Nora Gym
3:00pm
TEN: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Western Dubuque High School
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Elementary School Track meet
@Senior - Dalzell Field
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Meyers Courts
4:30pm
TRK: B/V
@Iowa City West High School
Track and Field Facilities
5:30pm - 7:00pm
RBC
@F102--Large Conference Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Color Guard
@Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
2019-2020 Parent Meeting
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Lower Gym
Women`s open gym
7:00pm
National Honor Society
@Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
Induction
7
6:00am - 7:30am
Clarke on Dalzell
@Senior - Dalzell Field
Clarke Track & Field
11:40am - 1:00pm
STUCO
@Cafeteria--East entry
Staff Appreciation Week
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Open Weightlifting
@Senior Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SeeGeorgeGo
@Senior - Classroom
5:15pm
SOC: G/JV1
@Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
PHS Stadium
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV1
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Music Department
@Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
IA Ambassadors of Music Meeting
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat time.
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball
@Senior - Nora Gym
Youth Boys Basketball
7:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
PHS Stadium
7:00pm - 9:00pm
VBAL
@Lower Gym
Volleyball open gym
7:15pm
SOC: B/V
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
8
6:00am - 7:30am
Clarke on Dalzell
@Senior - Dalzell Field
Clarke Track & Field
8:00am
TEN: B/V
@Bettendorf High School
9:00am - 1:00pm
IHSAA
@Senior - Meyers Courts
IHSAA event on Meyer's Courts.
10:00am - 11:00am
GUID
@Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
10:45am - 12:45pm
USMC
@Cafeteria--East entry
11:40am - 1:00pm
STUCO
@Cafeteria--East entry
Staff Appreciation Week
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat time.
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball
@Senior - Nora Gym
Men's Open gym
9
6:00am - 7:30am
Clarke on Dalzell
@Senior - Dalzell Field
Clarke Track & Field
9:30am - 11:30am
NICC Course Registration
@Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
Concurrent Registration
10:45am - 12:45pm
ARMY
@Cafeteria--East entry
11:40am - 1:00pm
STUCO
@Cafeteria--East entry
Staff Appreciation Week
12:00pm
GLF: G/V
@Bunker Hill Golf Course
Off site venue
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Open Weightlifting
@Senior Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SeeGeorgeGo
@Senior - Classroom
4:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Meyers Courts
4:00pm
TRK: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
4:00pm
TRK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat time.
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Lower Gym
Women`s open gym
10
One-Hour Late Start
6:00am - 7:30am
Clarke on Dalzell
@Senior - Dalzell Field
Clarke Track & Field
11:55am - 1:05pm
STUCO
@Cafeteria--East entry
Staff Appreciation Week
3:30pm
GLF: G/JV
@Lacoma Golf Course
Off site venue
4:00pm
TRK: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
4:00pm
TRK: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV1
@Iowa City High School
CHC Field-Turf
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV1
(Changed)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Off site venue
6:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Iowa City High School
CHC Field-Turf
7:00pm
UNSC
@Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
7:15pm
SOC: G/V
(Changed)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Off site venue
Match moved to Clarke University field next to Kehl Center. Clarke University 1550 Clarke Drive, Dubuque.
11
9:00am
SOC: G/V
@Waverly-Shell Rock High School
9:00am
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Davenport Central High School
9:00am - 5:00pm
Track & Field
@Senior - Dalzell Field
Washington Relays
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball
@Lower Gym
Youth Boys BKB
10:00am
TEN: B/V
@Dubuque Senior High School
Meyers Courts
12
2:00pm - 3:45pm
Basketball
@Senior - Nora Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Lower Gym
Women`s open gym
13
9:00am
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Davenport Central High School
9:30am
GLF: G/V
@Thunder Hills Golf and Country Club
MISSISSIPPI DIVISIONAL
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Open Weightlifting
@Senior Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading
@Senior - Nora Gym
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV1
(Changed)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheerleading
@Senior - Nora Gym
Day Camp practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Key Club
(Cancelled)
@Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
Banquet
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Lower Gym
Women`s open gym
7:15pm
SOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
14
9:00am
GLF: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Glynns Creek Golf Course
10:45am - 12:45pm
USAF
@Cafeteria--East entry
2:30pm
GLF: G/JV
@Timberline Golf Course
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Open Weightlifting
@Senior Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SeeGeorgeGo
@Senior - Classroom
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV1
@Waterloo Memorial Stadium
5:30pm
SOC: B/JV1
(Changed)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheerleading
@Senior - Nora Gym
Day Camp practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat time.
7:00pm - 9:00pm
VBAL
@Lower Gym
Volleyball open gym
7:15pm
SOC: G/V
@Waterloo Memorial Stadium
7:15pm
SOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
15
9:00am
TEN: G/V
@University of Northern Iowa
12:00pm
GLF: G/JV
@The Meadows Golf Course
12:00pm
GLF: G/V
(Changed)
@The Meadows Golf Course
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Food and Cooking classes
@Senior - Classroom
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheerleading
@Lower Gym
Day Camp practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat time.
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball
@Senior - Nora Gym
Men's Open gym
16
TBD
TRK: G/V
@Drake Stadium
TBD
TRK: B/V
@Drake Stadium
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Open Weightlifting
@Senior Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SeeGeorgeGo
@Senior - Classroom
5:15pm
SOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Western Dubuque High School
Parents/Senior Night
5:30pm
SOC: G/V
(Changed)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
DBQ Senior, senior recognition will take place following the Varsity contest.
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheerleading
@Senior - Nora Gym
Day Camp practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
End of Season Awards Night
@Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
Men's Tennis
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Food and Cooking classes
@Senior - Classroom
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat time.
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball
@Lower Gym
Women`s open gym
7:00pm
SOC: B/JV1
(Changed)
@Western Dubuque High School
7:15pm
SOC: G/JV1
(Changed)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
17
TBD
TRK: G/V
@Drake Stadium
TBD
TRK: B/V
@Drake Stadium
11:40am - 1:00pm
Pride Committee
@Cafeteria--East entry
3:30pm
GLF: G/JV
@Derby Grange Golf & Recreation
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball
@Lower Gym
Youth BKB team.
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheerleading
@Senior - Nora Gym
Day Camp practice
7:00pm
CTTA
@Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
18
TBD
TRK: G/V
@Drake Stadium
TBD
TRK: B/V
@Drake Stadium
8:00am - 4:00pm
Cheerleading
@
Multiple Location
Youth Cheer Camp
9:00am
TEN: G/V
(Postponed)
@North Scott High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
JDRF Walk
@
Multiple Location
19
2:00pm - 3:45pm
Basketball
@Senior - Nora Gym
20
9:30am
GLF: G/V
@Gardner Golf Course
11:40am - 1:00pm
Music Awards
@Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
DRESS REHEARSAL
2:00pm
TEN: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@North Scott High School
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Open Weightlifting
@Senior Weight Room
2:45pm - 3:30pm
foot
@Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
Meeting
3:30pm
BB: V
@Dubuque Senior High School
Baseball Field
4:00pm
BB: Freshman
@Wahlert Catholic High School
4:00pm
SB: JV
@Dubuque Hempstead High School
Softball Field
4:15pm
SOC: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cedar Rapids Xavier High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/V
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
5:30pm
SB: V
(Changed)
@Beckman Catholic High School
JV plays first, followed by Varsity.
6:00pm
SOC: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Cedar Rapids Xavier High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Hempstead on Dalzell
@Senior - Dalzell Field
Hempstead v. Western Dubuque
7:00pm
Senior Awards Night
@Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
21
10:15am - 10:45am
National Honor Society
@Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
10:45am - 12:45pm
National Guard recruiters
@Cafeteria--East entry
11:40am - 1:00pm
Music Awards
@Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
DRESS REHEARSAL
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Open Weightlifting
@Senior Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SeeGeorgeGo
@Senior - Classroom
4:00pm
SB: JV
@Dubuque Senior High School
Softball Field
5:00pm
BB: V
(Postponed)
@Durgin Complex
Baseball Field
5:30pm
SB: V
@Farley Park
5:45pm
SOC: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Coe College
6:00pm - 8:00pm
End of Season Awards Night
@Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
Women's Track & Field
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Food and Cooking classes
@Senior - Classroom
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat time.
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball
@Senior - Nora Gym
Youth Boys Basketball
7:00pm - 9:00pm
VBAL
@Lower Gym
Volleyball open gym
7:30pm
SOC: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Coe College
22
11:40am - 1:00pm
Music Awards
@Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
DRESS REHEARSAL
4:00pm
SB: Freshman
@Dubuque Senior High School
Softball Field
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Art Reception
@CLRC
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Food and Cooking classes
@Senior - Classroom
5:30pm
SB: V
(Changed)
@Beckman Catholic High School
JV plays first, followed by Varsity.
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Music Awards
@Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
Choir-6pm/Orchestra-7pm/Band-8pm
6:00pm
SOC: B/V
(Changed)
@Pleasant Valley High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat time.
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball
@Senior - Nora Gym
Men's Open gym
23
7:35am - 11:35am
clas
@Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
A. Dean - Speech Class
11:40am - 1:00pm
DBQ Fire Department
@Cafeteria--East entry
Stop the Bleed training.
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Open Weightlifting
@Senior Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SeeGeorgeGo
@Senior - Classroom
4:00pm
BB: Freshman
@Centennial Park, Epworth
5:00pm
BB: Sophomore
@North Scott High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
End of Season Awards Night
@Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
Men's Track & Field
5:30pm
SOC: G/JV1
(Changed)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
5:30pm
SB: V
@Cedar Rapids Kennedy High School
Softball Complex
6:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Dalzell Field @ Dubuque Senior High School
6:00pm
SOC: G/V
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat time.
7:00pm
Theatre Awards
@Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
7:00pm - 9:00pm
VBAL
@Lower Gym
Volleyball open gym
7:15pm
SOC: G/V
(Changed)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Dalzell Field
24
Seniors Last Day
Seniors Last Day
7:35am - 11:35am
clas
@Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
A. Dean - Speech Class
3:30pm
BB: V
(Rescheduled)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Baseball Field
4:00pm
SB: Freshman
(Postponed)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Softball Field
4:00pm
SB: JV
(Postponed)
@Wahlert Catholic High School
5:00pm
BB: Sophomore
(Postponed)
@Cedar Rapids Jefferson Baseball Complex
25
10:00am
BB: Freshman
(Postponed)
@Centennial Park, Epworth
10:00am
BB: Sophomore
(Postponed)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Baseball Field
26
27
No School
Memorial Day
28
TBD
BB: Sophomore
(Changed)
@McAleece Park - Petrakis Field
7:35am - 11:35am
clas
@Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
A. Dean - Speech Class
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SeeGeorgeGo
@Senior - Classroom
4:00pm
BB: Freshman
(Changed)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Baseball Field
4:30pm
BB: V
(Changed)
@McAleece Park - Petrakis Field
Due to impending weather, we will play the varsity game @ 4:30 followed by the sophomore game.
5:30pm
SB: V
(Postponed)
@Robinson Dresser Sports Complex
6:00pm - 7:00pm
German Club
@Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat time.
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball
@Senior - Nora Gym
Youth Boys Basketball
7:00pm - 9:00pm
VBAL
@Lower Gym
Volleyball open gym
29
7:35am - 11:35am
clas
@Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
A. Dean - Speech Class
3:00pm
BB: Sophomore
(Rescheduled)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Baseball Field
4:00pm
BB: Freshman
(Postponed)
@Dubuque Hempstead High School
Core Field
4:00pm
SB: Freshman
@Wahlert Catholic High School
4:00pm
SB: JV
@Dubuque Senior High School
Softball Field
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Food and Cooking classes
@Senior - Classroom
5:30pm
BB: V
(Rescheduled)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Baseball Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat time.
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball
@Senior - Nora Gym
Men's Open gym
30
7:35am - 11:35am
clas
@Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
A. Dean - Speech Class
10:15am - 10:45am
STUCO
@Commons Area - East Side
Student Council Inductions
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
3:00pm - 4:30pm
SeeGeorgeGo
@Senior - Classroom
4:00pm
BB: Freshman
@Dubuque Hempstead High School
Core Field
4:00pm
BB: Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Baseball Field
4:00pm
SB: V
@Dubuque Senior High School
Softball Field
4:30pm
BB: V
(Rescheduled)
@Dubuque Senior High School
Baseball Field
5:30pm - 7:00pm
STUCO
@Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
End of Year celebration
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat time.
6:15pm - 7:45pm
Basketball
@Senior - Nora Gym
Women's BKB open gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball
@Lower Gym
Youth Boys BKB
31
10:15am - 10:45am
10th Grade House Activity
@Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
1:00pm
Graduation Rehearsal
@Off site venue
Five Flags Center
3:30pm
BB: Sophomore
@Dubuque Senior High School
Baseball Field
4:00pm
SB: Freshman
@Dubuque Senior High School
Softball Field
5:00pm
BB: V
@Cedar Rapids Washington High School
Main Baseball Diamond
5:30pm
SB: V
(Rescheduled)
@Davenport North High School
Due to wet field conditions at Davenport North, this DH has been postponed.
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?