Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Senior - Dalzell Field
Clark Track & Field | |
Clark Track & Field | ||
7:35am- 10:00am |
Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
Spanish Classes - Movie | |
Spanish Classes - Movie | ||
10:55am- 12:40pm |
Cafeteria--East entry
Blood Drive Sign-Up | |
Blood Drive Sign-Up | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
E45
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
Movie | |
Movie | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Open mat | |
Open mat | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm | Dressing rooms for Theatre production: B233, B231, B229. | |
Dressing rooms for Theatre production: B233, B231, B229. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
Senior - Dalzell Field
Clark Track & Field | |
Clark Track & Field | ||
11:35am- 12:50pm |
Cafeteria--East entry
Blood Drive Sign-Up | |
Blood Drive Sign-Up | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Open mat | |
Open mat | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm | Dressing rooms for Theatre production: B233, B231, B229. | |
Dressing rooms for Theatre production: B233, B231, B229. | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Lower Gym
more.. Youth boys 3-on-3 tourney | |
Youth boys 3-on-3 tourney | ||
5:30pm | vs. IGHSAU
@ Marshalltown YMCA/YWCA
Swimming Preliminaries | |
Swimming Preliminaries | ||
7:00pm |
Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
FOOTLOOSE | |
FOOTLOOSE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Lower Gym
more.. Youth boys 3-on-3 tourney | |
Youth boys 3-on-3 tourney | ||
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Library Learning Commons
| |
4:00pm | vs. IGHSAU
@ Marshalltown YMCA/YWCA
Swimming Finals | |
Swimming Finals | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm | Dressing rooms for Theatre production: B233, B231, B229. | |
Dressing rooms for Theatre production: B233, B231, B229. | ||
7:00pm |
Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
FOOTLOOSE | |
FOOTLOOSE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 5:00pm | Dressing rooms for Theatre production: B233, B231, B229. | |
Dressing rooms for Theatre production: B233, B231, B229. | ||
2:00pm |
Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
FOOTLOOSE | |
FOOTLOOSE | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Lower Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | BKB Film Room - Player Meeting | |
BKB Film Room - Player Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Penthouse Elevator Conference Room
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Senior Weight Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Open mat | |
Open mat | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Lower Gym
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Lower Gym
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | New York Trip Meeting | |
New York Trip Meeting | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
F102--Large Conference Room
|
6:00pm |
Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
Football | |
Football |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:45am- 12:45pm |
Auditorium--Lamb-Hedeman Auditorium
Cap & Gown ordering | |
Cap & Gown ordering | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Senior Weight Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Open mat | |
Open mat | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Lower Gym
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Lower Gym
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Senior - Dalzell Field
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Lower Gym
Men`s BKB open gym | |
Men`s BKB open gym | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
M/W Cross Country | |
M/W Cross Country |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Penthouse Elevator Conference Room
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Wrestling Room
Open mat | |
Open mat | ||
2:45pm- 5:15pm |
CLRC
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Lower Gym
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Lower Gym
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Senior - Cafeteria/Commons
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Softball open gym | |
Softball open gym | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
Wrestling open mat | |
Wrestling open mat |