Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Tech Week and Performances | ||
Tech Week and Performances | ||
5:30pm | vs. Sergeant Bluff-Luton
@ UNI Dome - Cedar Falls
Playoffs- Semi-Finals | |
Playoffs- Semi-Finals | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Western Dubuque High School
more.. Alana Kennedy | |
Alana Kennedy | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | Boys Basketball open gym | |
Boys Basketball open gym | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
WD - North Gym
6th Grade Boys BB-Brian Wilson | |
6th Grade Boys BB-Brian Wilson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Performance with professional Concert Band @ UD | ||
Performance with professional Concert Band @ UD | ||
Tech Week and Performances | ||
Tech Week and Performances | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | boys basketball practice - Heather Hickie | |
boys basketball practice - Heather Hickie | ||
7:30pm |
Auditorium
Geek | |
Geek |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Tech Week and Performances | ||
Tech Week and Performances | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm | Western Dubuque High School
more.. Youth Girls/Boys Basketball | |
Youth Girls/Boys Basketball | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm | Ignite Yoga | |
Ignite Yoga | ||
7:30pm |
Auditorium
Geek | |
Geek |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Tech Week and Performances | ||
Tech Week and Performances | ||
2:30pm |
Auditorium
Geek | |
Geek | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
WD - North Gym
8th gr. basketball Hickie | |
8th gr. basketball Hickie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 2:30pm |
Auditorium
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
WD - North Gym
9th GR Club Volleyball K. Kluesner | |
9th GR Club Volleyball K. Kluesner | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
DMIS Fall Band Concert | |
DMIS Fall Band Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Cascade
@ Cascade High School, Cascade, IA
|
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Cascade
@ Cascade High School, Cascade, IA
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:15am- 11:30am | Lex Debate Finals | |
Lex Debate Finals | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Softball Practice Alana Kennedy | |
Softball Practice Alana Kennedy | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 5th Gr. Boys basketball | |
5th Gr. Boys basketball |