Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am | ||
8:00am | ||
8:00am |
(Postponed to 05-10-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:05pm |
Regis/LaSalle Theatre
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-25-19) | vs. Dubuque Senior @ Dubuque Senior High School |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 05-10-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 05-10-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm | vs. Linn-Mar | |
5:45pm | vs. Kennedy @ Cedar Rapids Kennedy High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am | ||
7:30am | ||
8:00am | ||
8:00am |
(Rescheduled from 05-08-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm | ||
3:00pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-09-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-09-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm | vs. Western Dubuque Epworth | |
5:15pm | vs. Western Dubuque Epworth | |
6:00pm | vs. Western Dubuque Epworth | |
7:00pm |
Regis/LaSalle Theatre
Xavier Annual Talent Show | |
Xavier Annual Talent Show | ||
7:00pm | vs. Western Dubuque Epworth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
Sub-State Team | |
Sub-State Team | ||
9:00am |
(Postponed to 05-13-19) | vs. Marion
Regional Team: Winner plays Soth Tama/Mt. Vernon Winner @ 1:00pm |
Regional Team: Winner plays Soth Tama/Mt. Vernon Winner @ 1:00pm | ||
9:00am |
Clinton County Sportsman's Club
| |
1:00pm | vs. Bettendorf @ Bettendorf High School | |
2:30pm | vs. Bettendorf @ Bettendorf High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | ||
9:00am |
(Rescheduled from 05-11-19) | vs. Marion
Regional Team: Winner plays Soth Tama/Mt. Vernon Winner @ 1:00pm |
Regional Team: Winner plays Soth Tama/Mt. Vernon Winner @ 1:00pm | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. MISSISSIPPI DIVISIONAL | |
MISSISSIPPI DIVISIONAL | ||
4:15pm | vs. Cedar Rapids Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Cedar Rapids Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Cedar Rapids Jefferson | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Iowa City West @ Iowa City West High School |
6:00pm |
Saint Jude Parish Center
| |
6:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-11-19) | vs. Iowa City West @ Iowa City West High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Ron Thillen Gymnasium
| ||
1A, 2A, 3A | ||
1A, 2A, 3A | ||
7:50am | Grades 9-11 | |
Grades 9-11 | ||
8:00am | ||
12:15pm |
Ron Thillen Gymnasium
Bring grad gowns | |
Bring grad gowns | ||
12:45pm | ||
4:15pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 04-13-19) | vs. Prairie High School |
5:15pm |
(Date Changed to 04-04-19) | vs. Prairie High School @ Cedar Rapids Prairie High School |
6:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 04-13-19) | vs. Prairie High School |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-04-19) | vs. Prairie High School @ Cedar Rapids Prairie High School |