Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 1st MISSISSIPPI DIVISIONAL | |
1st MISSISSIPPI DIVISIONAL | ||
4:00pm | Peet vs. Bunger Middle | |
4:00pm | Holmes vs. George Washington Carver Academy | |
4:00pm | Bunger Middle vs. Peet | |
4:00pm | George Washington Carver Academy vs. Holmes | |
4:00pm | Waterloo East vs. Holmes | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waterloo West
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Peet vs. Bunger Middle | |
4:00pm | Central Middle vs. Holmes | |
4:00pm | Bunger Middle vs. Peet | |
4:00pm | Holmes vs. Central Middle | |
4:30pm | WD Red vs. Peet | |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Holmes 4:30 pm Western Dubuque Black vs. Holmes Western Dubuque Red vs. Peet 5:30 pm Western Dubuque Red vs. Holmes Western Dubuque Black vs. Peet | |
4:30 pm Western Dubuque Black vs. Holmes Western Dubuque Red vs. Peet 5:30 pm Western Dubuque Red vs. Holmes Western Dubuque Black vs. Peet | ||
4:30pm | WD Black vs. Holmes | |
5:30pm | WD Black vs. Peet | |
5:30pm | WD Red vs. Holmes | |
5:30pm | vs. Prairie High School @ Cedar Rapids Prairie High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Prairie High School @ Cedar Rapids Prairie High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Prairie High School @ Cedar Rapids Prairie High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Rich Engel Classic | |
Rich Engel Classic | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Rich Engel Classic | |
Rich Engel Classic | ||
4:00pm | Peet vs. Holmes B Game | |
B Game | ||
4:00pm | Holmes vs. Peet B Game | |
B Game | ||
4:00pm | George Washington Carver Academy vs. Peet | |
4:00pm | Central Middle vs. Holmes | |
4:00pm | Peet vs. George Washington Carver Academy | |
4:00pm | Holmes vs. Central Middle | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Rich Engel Classic | |
Rich Engel Classic | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Rich Engel Classic | |
Rich Engel Classic | ||
6:30pm | vs. Linn-Mar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Bettendorf | |
5:00pm | vs. Fort Dodge
Diving Meet | |
Diving Meet | ||
7:15pm | vs. Bettendorf |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 3:00pm | Kid`s Cheer Clinic Performance at the UNI Dome on Friday, Sept 27 at halftime of the sophomore football game. | |
Kid`s Cheer Clinic Performance at the UNI Dome on Friday, Sept 27 at halftime of the sophomore football game. | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm | 4th grade Orchestra Boot Camp | |
4th grade Orchestra Boot Camp | ||
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Waverly-Shell Rock (updated_2019_w-sr_9th_grade_vb_tournament.docx) | |
(updated_2019_w-sr_9th_grade_vb_tournament.docx) | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Fort Dodge
Swimming | |
Swimming | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Fort Dodge High School | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving Meet | |
Diving Meet |