Waterloo East

Waterloo East

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @WE Class Room
    After school program Monday thru Thursday from 3-430 in room M & W Room 404, T & R Room 326
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Waterloo East High School
    WE Upper Practice Gym

    5:00pm
    @Waterloo East High School
    WE Fred J Miller Gym

    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Waterloo East High School
    WE Fred J Miller Gym

    5:00pm
    @Waterloo East High School
    WE Fred J Miller Gym

    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Waterloo East High School
    WE Fred J Miller Gym

    5:00pm
    @Waterloo East High School
    WE Fred J Miller Gym

    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Waterloo East High School
    WE Upper Practice Gym

    6:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Marshalltown High School
    7:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Marshalltown High School
  • 3
    6:15am - 7:15am
    @WE Fred J Miller Gym
    Kickline practice
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @WE Class Room
    After school program Monday thru Thursday from 3-430 in room M & W Room 404, T & R Room 326
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @WE TNT Building (Trojans In Training)
    Softball
    5:00pm
    @Waverly-Shell Rock High School
    6:00pm
    @Waterloo East High School
    WE Fred J Miller Gym

    6:00pm
    @Waterloo, Central Intermediate School
    7:30pm
    @Waterloo East High School
    WE Fred J Miller Gym

  • 4
    6:15am - 7:15am
    @WE Fred J Miller Gym
    Kickline practice
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @WE Class Room
    After school program Monday thru Thursday from 3-430 in room M & W Room 404, T & R Room 326
  • 5
    6:15am - 7:15am
    @WE Fred J Miller Gym
    Kickline practice
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Creslanes Bowling
    3:00pm
    @Creslanes Bowling
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Creslanes Bowling
    3:00pm
    @Creslanes Bowling
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @WE Class Room
    After school program Monday thru Thursday from 3-430 in room M & W Room 404, T & R Room 326
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waterloo East High School
    6:00pm
    @Waverly-Shell Rock High School
    6:00pm
    @Mercer Park Aquatic Center
    6:15pm
    @Cedar Rapids Washington High School
    Main Gym
    6:15pm
    @Cedar Rapids Washington High School
    Main Gym
    7:00pm
    @Cedar Rapids Washington High School
    Main Gym
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waterloo East High School
    7:30pm
    @Waverly-Shell Rock High School
  • 6
    2:00pm
    @Independence High School
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Creslanes Bowling
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Creslanes Bowling
    5:00pm
    @Waterloo East High School
    WE Fred J Miller Gym

    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waterloo East High School
    6:15pm
    @Waterloo East High School
    WE Fred J Miller Gym

    6:30pm
    @Waterloo East High School
    WE Fred J Miller Gym

    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waterloo East High School
    7:30pm
    @Waterloo East High School
    WE Fred J Miller Gym

    8:00pm
    @Waterloo East High School
    WE Fred J Miller Gym

  • 7
    NEIBA honor band @ Oelwein Concert 7 pm
    7:00am
    @Independence High School
  • 8
  • 9
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @WE Class Room
    After school program Monday thru Thursday from 3-430 in room M & W Room 404, T & R Room 326
    4:30pm
    @Waterloo East High School
    WE Upper Practice Gym

  • 10
    6:15am - 7:15am
    @WE Fred J Miller Gym
    Kickline practice
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @WE Class Room
    After school program Monday thru Thursday from 3-430 in room M & W Room 404, T & R Room 326
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @WE TNT Building (Trojans In Training)
    Softball
    6:00pm
    @Cedar Rapids Jefferson High School
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Waterloo East High School
    WE Fred J Miller Gym

    7:30pm
    @Cedar Rapids Jefferson High School
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Waterloo East High School
    WE Fred J Miller Gym

  • 11
    6:15am - 7:15am
    @WE Fred J Miller Gym
    Kickline practice
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @WE Class Room
    After school program Monday thru Thursday from 3-430 in room M & W Room 404, T & R Room 326
  • 12
    6:15am - 7:15am
    @WE Fred J Miller Gym
    Kickline practice
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @WE Class Room
    After school program Monday thru Thursday from 3-430 in room M & W Room 404, T & R Room 326
    6:15pm
    @Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
    PHS South Gym
    6:15pm
    @Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
    PHS South Gym
    7:00pm
    @Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
    PHS South Gym
  • 13
    3:45pm
    @Cadillac Lanes, Waterloo
    3:45pm
    @Cadillac Lanes, Waterloo
    3:45pm
    @Cadillac Lanes, Waterloo
    3:45pm
    @Cadillac Lanes, Waterloo
    6:00pm
    @Iowa City Liberty
    6:00pm
    @Waterloo East High School
    WE Fred J Miller Gym

    7:30pm
    @Iowa City Liberty
    7:30pm
    @Waterloo East High School
    WE Fred J Miller Gym

  • 14
    10:00am
    @Oelwein High School
  • 15
  • 16
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @WE Class Room
    After school program Monday thru Thursday from 3-430 in room M & W Room 404, T & R Room 326
    5:00pm
    @West Delaware High School
    6:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Marshalltown High School
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @WE E. A. H. Green Auditorium
    Monday, October 14 - Fall Concert (Choir & Orchestra) Monday, December 16 - Winter Concert (Band, Choir, & Orchestra) Friday & Saturday, March ...
    7:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Marshalltown High School
  • 17
    6:15am - 7:15am
    @WE Fred J Miller Gym
    Kickline practice
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @WE Class Room
    After school program Monday thru Thursday from 3-430 in room M & W Room 404, T & R Room 326
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @WE TNT Building (Trojans In Training)
    Softball
    6:00pm
    @Waterloo East High School
    6:00pm
    @Cedar Rapids Kennedy High School
    Gym Main
    6:00pm
    @Waterloo, Central Intermediate School
    7:30pm
    @Waterloo East High School
    7:30pm
    @Cedar Rapids Kennedy High School
    Gym Main
  • 18
    6:15am - 7:15am
    @WE Fred J Miller Gym
    Kickline practice
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @WE Class Room
    After school program Monday thru Thursday from 3-430 in room M & W Room 404, T & R Room 326
  • 19
    6:15am - 7:15am
    @WE Fred J Miller Gym
    Kickline practice
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @WE Class Room
    After school program Monday thru Thursday from 3-430 in room M & W Room 404, T & R Room 326
    4:00pm
    @Waterloo East High School
    6:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waterloo East High School
    6:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waterloo East High School
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waterloo East High School
  • 20
    9:00am
    @Young Arena
    Battle of Waterloo
    3:45pm
    @Cobra Lanes, Farley
    3:45pm
    @Cobra Lanes, Farley
    3:45pm
    @Cobra Lanes, Farley
    3:45pm
    @Cobra Lanes, Farley
    6:00pm
    @Western Dubuque High School
    WD - North Gym

    7:30pm
    @Western Dubuque High School
  • 21
    9:00am
    @Young Arena
    Battle of Waterloo