Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cedar Rapids Jefferson |
5:00pm | vs. Iowa City Liberty @ Iowa City West High School | |
5:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cedar Rapids Jefferson |
6:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-21-21) | vs. Cedar Rapids Jefferson @ Iowa City West High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA Team Tennis Substate. | |
Team Tennis Substate. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. MVC Valley Divisional |
MVC Valley Divisional | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Prairie High School @ Prairie High School |
5:45pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Prairie High School @ Prairie High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Xavier | |
5:30pm | vs. Xavier | |
6:45pm | vs. Xavier
@
Iowa City West High School Iowa City West Senior Night. Recognition before varsity warmup. | |
Iowa City West Senior Night. Recognition before varsity warmup. | ||
7:00pm |
Linn-Mar
Tennis | |
Tennis | ||
7:15pm | vs. Xavier
"Senior Night" | |
"Senior Night" |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
Cedar Rapids Xavier High School
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Solheim Cup | |
Solheim Cup | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Linn-Mar Black @ Iowa City West High School |
4:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Linn-Mar Black @ Iowa City West High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA
| |
2:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm | vs. IGHSAU
3pm Girls Discus: Phoebe Burt 3:30pm Boys SHR: Clayton Bopp-Kalen Haworth-Christian Janis-Jason Lu 4:10pm 3000: Maddy Negley 4:40pm 3200: Alex McKane 5:50pm Girls 4x800: Annie Schwartz, Sara Alaya, Erica Buettner, Gabby Moniza 6:40pm Boys 4x800: Isaac Taylor, Asher Overholt, Mason VanWaning, Caden Noeller 7:35pm Boys 100: Mason Applegate 7:50pm Girls 400: Erinn Varga 8:30pm Girls SHR: Ella Woods, Hebah War, Brynne Nock, Raina Pfeifer | |
3pm Girls Discus: Phoebe Burt 3:30pm Boys SHR: Clayton Bopp-Kalen Haworth-Christian Janis-Jason Lu 4:10pm 3000: Maddy Negley 4:40pm 3200: Alex McKane 5:50pm Girls 4x800: Annie Schwartz, Sara Alaya, Erica Buettner, Gabby Moniza 6:40pm Boys 4x800: Isaac Taylor, Asher Overholt, Mason VanWaning, Caden Noeller 7:35pm Boys 100: Mason Applegate 7:50pm Girls 400: Erinn Varga 8:30pm Girls SHR: Ella Woods, Hebah War, Brynne Nock, Raina Pfeifer | ||
3:30pm | vs. IHSAA
3pm Girls Discus: Phoebe Burt 3:30pm Boys SHR: Clayton Bopp-Kalen Haworth-Christian Janis-Jason Lu 4:10pm 3000: Maddy Negley 4:40pm 3200: Alex McKane 5:50pm Girls 4x800: Annie Schwartz, Sara Alaya, Erica Buettner, Gabby Moniza 6:40pm Boys 4x800: Isaac Taylor, Asher Overholt, Mason VanWaning, Caden Noeller 7:35pm Boys 100: Mason Applegate 7:50pm Girls 400: Erinn Varga 8:30pm Girls SHR: Ella Woods, Hebah War, Brynne Nock, Raina Pfeifer | |
3pm Girls Discus: Phoebe Burt 3:30pm Boys SHR: Clayton Bopp-Kalen Haworth-Christian Janis-Jason Lu 4:10pm 3000: Maddy Negley 4:40pm 3200: Alex McKane 5:50pm Girls 4x800: Annie Schwartz, Sara Alaya, Erica Buettner, Gabby Moniza 6:40pm Boys 4x800: Isaac Taylor, Asher Overholt, Mason VanWaning, Caden Noeller 7:35pm Boys 100: Mason Applegate 7:50pm Girls 400: Erinn Varga 8:30pm Girls SHR: Ella Woods, Hebah War, Brynne Nock, Raina Pfeifer |