Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Waterloo East | |
5:00pm | vs. Prairie High School @ Iowa City West High School | |
5:15pm | vs. Prairie High School @ Cedar Rapids Prairie High School | |
6:45pm | vs. Prairie High School @ Iowa City West High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Prairie High School @ Cedar Rapids Prairie High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Linn-Mar Black | |
4:30pm | vs. Kennedy @ Iowa City West High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Kennedy @ Cedar Rapids Kennedy High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Washington @ Cedar Rapids Washington High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Washington @ Iowa City West High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Drake University | |
4:00pm Alexie Little, Discus 4:30pm Marcus Morgan, High Jump 4:30pm Landon Green, Shot Put 5:00pm Katie Severt, Long Jump 5:25pm Kolby Greiner, 3200m run | ||
4:00pm | vs. Drake University
4:00pm Alexie Little, Discus 4:30pm Marcus Morgan, High Jump 4:30pm Landon Green, Shot Put 5:00pm Katie Severt, Long Jump 5:25pm Kolby Greiner, 3200m run | |
4:00pm Alexie Little, Discus 4:30pm Marcus Morgan, High Jump 4:30pm Landon Green, Shot Put 5:00pm Katie Severt, Long Jump 5:25pm Kolby Greiner, 3200m run | ||
5:00pm | vs. Kennedy @ Iowa City West High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Kennedy | |
6:45pm | vs. Kennedy @ Iowa City West High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Kennedy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Drake University
8:00am Peyton Steva, 100m hurdles prelim 8:30am Peyton Steva, 100m dash prelim 8:30am Omari Salima & Alexie Little, Shot Put 8:40am Gabe Caruthers, Mason Applegate 100m dash prelim 9:00am Landon Green, discus 10:31am 100m hurdles final (Peyton Steva) 12:40pm HS Girls 4x200m relay 2:20pm HS Girls 100m dash final (Peyton Steva) 2:25pm HS Boys 100m dash final (Gabe Caruthers, Mason Applegate) 6:55pm Gabe Caruthers, 400m dash | |
8:00am Peyton Steva, 100m hurdles prelim 8:30am Peyton Steva, 100m dash prelim 8:30am Omari Salima & Alexie Little, Shot Put 8:40am Gabe Caruthers, Mason Applegate 100m dash prelim 9:00am Landon Green, discus 10:31am 100m hurdles final (Peyton Steva) 12:40pm HS Girls 4x200m relay 2:20pm HS Girls 100m dash final (Peyton Steva) 2:25pm HS Boys 100m dash final (Gabe Caruthers, Mason Applegate) 6:55pm Gabe Caruthers, 400m dash | ||
8:00am | vs. Drake University
8:00am Peyton Steva, 100m hurdles prelim 8:30am Peyton Steva, 100m dash prelim 8:30am Omari Salima & Alexie Little, Shot Put 8:40am Gabe Caruthers, Mason Applegate 100m dash prelim 9:00am Landon Green, discus 10:31am 100m hurdles final (Peyton Steva) 12:40pm HS Girls 4x200m relay 2:20pm HS Girls 100m dash final (Peyton Steva) 2:25pm HS Boys 100m dash final (Gabe Caruthers, Mason Applegate) 6:55pm Gabe Caruthers, 400m dash | |
8:00am Peyton Steva, 100m hurdles prelim 8:30am Peyton Steva, 100m dash prelim 8:30am Omari Salima & Alexie Little, Shot Put 8:40am Gabe Caruthers, Mason Applegate 100m dash prelim 9:00am Landon Green, discus 10:31am 100m hurdles final (Peyton Steva) 12:40pm HS Girls 4x200m relay 2:20pm HS Girls 100m dash final (Peyton Steva) 2:25pm HS Boys 100m dash final (Gabe Caruthers, Mason Applegate) 6:55pm Gabe Caruthers, 400m dash |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Rescheduled to 05-07-19) | vs. Waterloo West @ Iowa City West High School |
8:00am |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-19) | vs. Waterloo West |
8:00am | vs. Drake University
8:00am HS Girls Shuttle Hurdle Relay 9:28am HS Girls 4x100m relay prelims 10:03am HS Girls 4x100m relay prelims 4:26pm Kolby Greiner, 1600m run | |
8:00am HS Girls Shuttle Hurdle Relay 9:28am HS Girls 4x100m relay prelims 10:03am HS Girls 4x100m relay prelims 4:26pm Kolby Greiner, 1600m run | ||
8:00am | vs. Drake University
8:00am HS Girls Shuttle Hurdle Relay 9:28am HS Girls 4x100m relay prelims 10:03am HS Girls 4x100m relay prelims 4:26pm Kolby Greiner, 1600m run | |
8:00am HS Girls Shuttle Hurdle Relay 9:28am HS Girls 4x100m relay prelims 10:03am HS Girls 4x100m relay prelims 4:26pm Kolby Greiner, 1600m run | ||
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-19) | vs. Cedar Falls @ Iowa City West High School |
12:00pm |
(Postponed to 05-03-19) | vs. Cedar Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. MVC SUPERMEET | |
MVC SUPERMEET | ||
4:30pm | vs. Washington @ Cedar Rapids Washington High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Washington @ Iowa City West High School | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-19) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Iowa City West High School 9/10 and JV CRANDIC |
9/10 and JV CRANDIC | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Iowa City West High School CRANDIC 9-10-JV boys |
CRANDIC 9-10-JV boys |
4:30pm Marcus Morgan, High Jump
4:30pm Landon Green, Shot Put
5:00pm Katie Severt, Long Jump
5:25pm Kolby Greiner, 3200m run